Onward
Searching...
Indicator

Origin: Trivandrum Destination: Palakkad Travel Date: 21/02/2019

1 Trip(s) Available from Trivandrum to Palakkad on 21/02/2019

Service Bus Type Departure Arrival Duration Categories Fare(₹) Seats  
PG-2
 Via
2+2, Push Back,Non-AC, Video (40 seats)
A21:45 09:45 PM
Thu, 21 Feb
05:30 AM
Fri, 22 Feb
07:45 hrs
PB
450
6
Boarding Points
09:45 PMTRIVANDRUM (1st Day)
09:50 PMPMG JUNCTION Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
09:55 PMPATTOM PSC Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
10:00 PMULLOOR Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
10:05 PMSREEKARIYAM Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
10:10 PMKAZHAKOOTAM Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
10:20 PMKaniyapuram Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
10:25 PMMANGALAPURAM Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
10:30 PMAttingal Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
10:40 PMKallambalam Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
10:55 PMParipilly Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
11:05 PMCHATHANOOR Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
11:20 PMKollam Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
11:45 PMKARUNAGAPILLY Pickup Van/Bus (1st Day)
DropOff Points
05:20 AMPALAKKAD TOWN (2nd Day)
05:30 AMCHANDRANAGAR BYE PASS (2nd Day)
Book Indicator small
No service is available for the selected combination
Processing please wait...