Onward
Searching...
Indicator

Origin: Palakkad Destination: Cherthala Travel Date: 21/02/2019

1 Trip(s) Available from Palakkad to Cherthala on 21/02/2019

Service Bus Type Departure Arrival Duration Categories Fare(₹) Seats  
PG-1
 Via
2+2, Push Back,Non-AC, Video (40 seats)
A21:30 09:30 PM
Thu, 21 Feb
02:15 AM
Fri, 22 Feb
04:45 hrs
PB
400
13
Boarding Points
09:30 PMCHANDRANAGAR BYE PASS (1st Day)
09:35 PMPALAKKAD TOWN (Pickup Van/Bus) (1st Day)
09:40 PMPARALI (Pickup Van/Bus) (1st Day)
09:50 PMPATHIRIPALA (Pickup Van/Bus) (1st Day)
10:00 PMOTTAPALAM (Pickup Van/Bus) (1st Day)
10:00 PMVANIYAMKULAM (Pickup Van/Bus) (1st Day)
10:05 PMKOLAPULLY (Pickup Van/Bus) (1st Day)
10:15 PMSHORNUR (Pickup Van/Bus) (1st Day)
10:25 PMCHERUTHURUTHY (Pickup Van/Bus) (1st Day)
10:30 PMWADAKKANCHERRY (1st Day)
DropOff Points
02:15 AMCHERTHALA (2nd Day)
Book Indicator small
No service is available for the selected combination
Processing please wait...